Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vardo, Finnmark

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vardo, Finnmark. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vardo, Finnmark with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5192,808
BustAfghanistan 4,7742,966
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5852,849
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3552,706
FarahAfghanistan 4,6312,878
GardizAfghanistan 4,6862,912
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6712,903
HeratAfghanistan 4,4342,755
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5262,813
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6352,881
KabulAfghanistan 4,5872,850
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8182,994
KhostAfghanistan 4,7352,942
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3552,706
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3172,682
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3022,674
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5002,796
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3732,717
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2652,650
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6992,920
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7702,964
ShkoderAlbania 3,2111,995
TiranaAlbania 3,2932,046
VloreAlbania 3,3912,108
AdrarAlgeria 5,1193,181
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0912,542
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0872,540
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,9752,470
BatnaAlgeria 4,1232,562
BecharAlgeria 4,7812,971
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0462,514
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,9253,061
BiskraAlgeria 4,2382,633
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9463,073
ChlefAlgeria 4,1862,601
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,0592,522
DjanetAlgeria 5,3153,303
DjelfaAlgeria 4,3052,675
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7582,957
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,3572,707
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,5392,821
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5692,839
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8973,043
In SalahAlgeria 5,1273,186
MilianaAlgeria 4,1562,582
OranAlgeria 4,2972,670
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4413,381
SkikdaAlgeria 3,9882,478
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5493,448
TebessaAlgeria 4,1222,562
TimimounAlgeria 4,9603,082
TindoufAlgeria 5,3493,324
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4182,746
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6078,455
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7514,816
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,5142,184
HuamboAngola 9,3235,793
LuandaAngola 8,9135,538
LuenaAngola 9,1755,702
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6275,982
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,33310,149
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,31210,136
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,32810,146
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,7229,770
ByrdAntarctica 18,68811,613
DavisAntarctica 15,8419,843
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,28310,118
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,48411,486
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5828,440
AzulArgentina 13,8568,610
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1418,788
BarilocheArgentina 14,7169,144
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5868,442
CeresArgentina 13,2328,222
ChamicalArgentina 13,4428,353
ChepesArgentina 13,5538,422
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,0389,345
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2338,223
CórdobaArgentina 13,4638,366
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4708,371
CorrientesArgentina 12,8647,994
EsquelArgentina 14,8929,254
EzeizaArgentina 13,6128,458
FormosaArgentina 12,7157,901
General PicoArgentina 13,8938,633
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4298,345
JuninArgentina 13,6718,496
La PlataArgentina 13,6048,454
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,5657,808
La RiojaArgentina 13,3618,303
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7198,525
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6519,726
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6477,859
Malarg EArgentina 14,0898,755
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6359,095
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,8948,634
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5288,406
MendozaArgentina 13,7958,573
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,7888,568
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1138,149
NeuquenArgentina 14,3838,938
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,7628,552
OranArgentina 12,6267,846
ParanaArgentina 13,3738,310
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0358,100
PehuajoArgentina 13,8418,601
PergaminoArgentina 13,5928,446
PigeArgentina 14,0358,721
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4868,381
PosadasArgentina 12,7537,925
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8617,992
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8288,593
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6228,465
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,3508,296
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0778,126
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,6478,481
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6669,735
RivadaviaArgentina 12,6787,878
RosarioArgentina 13,5008,389
SaltaArgentina 12,8457,982
San AntonioArgentina 14,4558,982
San LuisArgentina 13,7418,539
San RafaelArgentina 13,9528,670
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9998,699
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1028,141
SarmientoArgentina 15,0799,370
TrelewArgentina 14,7029,136
TucumanArgentina 13,0398,103
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9309,899
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5628,427
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2988,263
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,7538,546
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4412,139
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3485,809
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2858,877
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5298,407
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9688,058
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9028,018
AmberleyAustralia 14,0508,731
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0578,735
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0408,725
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9267,411
CairnsAustralia 12,6817,880
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7169,144
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3337,664
CedunaAustralia 13,8178,586
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6948,510
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8888,009
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2018,825
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2847,633
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3438,913
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5418,415
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1677,561
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6737,254
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4066,466
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3778,934
East SaleAustralia 14,9249,274
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5538,422
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5538,422
EssendonAustralia 14,8039,199
ForrestAustralia 13,4768,374
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9719,303
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7767,939
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8878,008
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1587,555
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4109,576
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4099,575
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0428,105
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2258,218
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2719,490
LavertonAustralia 14,8109,203
LearmonthAustralia 12,0737,503
LongreachAustralia 13,3148,273
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3138,273
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6779,120
Low HeadAustralia 15,2069,449
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2488,233
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,95010,533
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1687,562
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6897,885
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7949,193
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8139,205
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3458,914
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6519,104
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8527,986
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6989,133
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5957,826
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7279,152
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2548,858
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0507,488
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,330
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1448,168
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0457,485
RichmondAustralia 14,5989,071
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5298,407
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6489,102
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6409,098
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5487,797
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5467,796
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8957,392
TibooburraAustralia 13,8518,607
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9668,057
WaggaAustralia 14,6379,095
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4156,472
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5539,043
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7687,934
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7527,924
WoomeraAustralia 13,8348,597
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8857,386
GrazAustria 2,7331,699
InnsbruckAustria 2,7791,727
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7891,733
LinzAustria 2,6201,628
SalzburgAustria 2,6891,671
ViennaAustria 2,5821,604
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,7451,706
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6982,298
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4152,122
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,4402,137
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4122,120
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8461,147
LerwickUk 1,8481,148
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4052,116
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3742,097
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3692,093
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5762,222
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4562,147
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3752,097
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6392,261
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4342,134
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3122,058
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8953,042
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8663,024
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8933,040
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0545,005
MuharraqBahrain 5,0613,145
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5984,100
DhakaBangladesh 6,4193,989
CharnocksBarbados 8,6625,383
BrestBelarus 2,0651,283
GomelBelarus 1,9981,242
GrodnoBelarus 1,8981,179
MinskBelarus 1,8361,141
MogilevBelarus 1,8261,135
VitebskBelarus 1,6821,045
BrusselsBelgium 2,5741,599
D’UccleBelgium 2,5741,599
OstendeBelgium 2,5691,596
Belize CityBelize 9,1995,717
BeninBenin 7,4074,603
BohiconBenin 7,3244,551
CotonouBenin 7,4074,603
KandiBenin 6,8734,271
NatitingouBenin 6,9934,345
ParakouBenin 7,0744,396
SaveBenin 7,2214,487
BermudaBermuda 6,8504,256
La PazBolivia 12,0817,507
Santa CruzBolivia 12,0267,473
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0301,883
FrancistownBotswana 10,1886,331
MaunBotswana 10,0656,255
TshaneBotswana 10,5216,538
AimoresBrazil 11,4027,085
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5586,561
AltamiraBrazil 10,0936,272
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7236,663
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8857,385
ApodiBrazil 9,8326,109
AracajuBrazil 10,3626,439
AracuaiBrazil 11,1626,936
AragarcasBrazil 11,4247,099
AraxaBrazil 11,6167,218
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0996,276
BageBrazil 13,0948,137
BambuiBrazil 11,6287,226
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6817,259
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0606,251
BarcelosBrazil 10,2606,376
BarraBrazil 10,5926,582
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0816,264
BarreirasBrazil 10,7706,692
BelémBrazil 9,7726,072
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5497,177
BelterraBrazil 10,1366,299
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,4186,474
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6887,885
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8316,730
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2566,995
BrevesBrazil 9,8716,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5477,175
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8037,334
CabroboBrazil 10,1876,331
CaceresBrazil 11,6417,234
CaetiteBrazil 10,8856,764
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9316,171
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9867,448
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2787,630
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9007,394
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0646,254
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9286,791
CaparaoBrazil 11,5387,170
CapinopolisBrazil 11,6187,220
CaratingaBrazil 11,4737,129
CaravelasBrazil 11,1566,932
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9436,800
CarolinaBrazil 10,3536,433
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2707,624
CataguasesBrazil 11,6587,245
CatalaoBrazil 11,5087,151
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8527,365
CaxiasBrazil 9,9456,180
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7677,934
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7506,058
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6967,268
ChapecoBrazil 12,6067,833
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,1956,957
CipoBrazil 10,4306,481
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5156,534
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4377,107
CordeiroBrazil 11,7147,280
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9006,773
CorumbaBrazil 11,9507,426
CoximBrazil 11,7887,325
CrateusBrazil 9,8816,140
CuiabaBrazil 11,5317,165
CuritibaBrazil 12,3097,649
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3617,060
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4237,098
DouradosBrazil 12,1797,568
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8407,358
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9558,051
EspinosaBrazil 10,9886,828
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4585,877
FloraniaBrazil 9,8476,119
FlorestaBrazil 10,1706,320
FlorianoBrazil 10,1336,297
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5107,774
FormosaBrazil 11,2086,965
FortalezaBrazil 9,6616,003
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5147,777
FrancaBrazil 11,7377,293
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1296,294
GoianiaBrazil 11,3967,082
GoiasBrazil 11,3497,053
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3667,063
GrajauBrazil 10,1556,310
GuairaBrazil 12,3507,675
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7296,046
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0616,873
IbiriteBrazil 11,5627,184
IguatuBrazil 9,9596,189
IlheusBrazil 10,8416,737
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1656,317
IndaialBrazil 12,4627,744
IpameriBrazil 11,4677,126
IraiBrazil 12,6357,851
IreceBrazil 10,5696,568
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6516,619
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3186,412
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3466,429
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2927,017
ItaperunaBrazil 11,6107,215
ItapevaBrazil 12,1437,546
ItirucuBrazil 10,7206,662
ItuacuBrazil 10,8146,720
IvinhemaBrazil 12,1557,553
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0987,518
JacobinaBrazil 10,5086,530
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7396,052
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8846,142
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3937,080
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7217,283
LavrasBrazil 11,7227,284
LencoisBrazil 10,6866,640
LinharesBrazil 11,3597,059
LondrinaBrazil 12,1667,560
MacapaBrazil 9,7126,035
MacauBrazil 9,7356,049
MaceioBrazil 10,1846,328
MachadoBrazil 11,8007,332
ManausBrazil 10,3776,449
MarabaBrazil 10,2066,342
MaringaBrazil 12,1987,580
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0376,237
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9986,834
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3886,455
MonteiroBrazil 10,0426,240
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2096,965
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7926,085
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5386,548
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7467,299
ObidosBrazil 10,0826,265
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1956,335
ParacatuBrazil 11,3687,064
ParanaBrazil 10,9146,782
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2937,639
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7837,322
ParintinsBrazil 10,2026,340
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7016,028
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7157,901
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5007,146
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2106,345
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2426,364
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0436,863
PeixeBrazil 10,8866,765
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3196,412
PicosBrazil 10,1106,282
PiraiBrazil 11,8307,351
PirenopolisBrazil 11,3007,022
PompeuBrazil 11,5117,153
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2427,608
Porto De MozBrazil 9,9416,177
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4587,742
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1136,906
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8567,989
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7486,679
PosseBrazil 11,0236,850
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8366,112
RecifeBrazil 9,9876,206
RemansoBrazil 10,4026,464
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3837,073
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8357,354
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3997,705
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5877,200
SalvadorBrazil 10,6346,608
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9128,023
SantaremBrazil 10,1046,279
SantosBrazil 12,0517,488
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9067,398
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,4456,491
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9626,191
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6307,848
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8257,970
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8137,341
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7346,049
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2787,008
São PauloBrazil 12,0167,467
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8387,356
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3287,039
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4236,477
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5036,527
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5117,153
SobralBrazil 9,7156,037
SoureBrazil 9,6986,026
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,6336,608
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2928,260
SurubimBrazil 9,9916,208
TaguatingaBrazil 10,8476,741
TarauacaBrazil 11,3057,025
TauaBrazil 9,9606,189
TefeBrazil 10,5776,572
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2466,988
TeresinaBrazil 9,9496,182
TiriosBrazil 9,6646,006
TorresBrazil 12,7327,912
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6776,014
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9147,404
TriunfoBrazil 10,0756,261
TucuruiBrazil 10,0566,249
TuriacuBrazil 9,6886,020
UaupesBrazil 10,2986,400
UbatubaBrazil 11,9567,430
UberabaBrazil 11,6707,252
VassourasBrazil 11,7987,331
VicosaBrazil 11,5977,206
VitoriaBrazil 11,4657,124
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9196,785
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9036,154
BurgasBulgaria 3,1061,930
LomBulgaria 2,9851,855
PlevenBulgaria 3,0211,877
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1591,963
SadovoBulgaria 3,1591,963
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2362,011
SofiaBulgaria 3,1131,934
VarnaBulgaria 3,0261,881
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8334,246
BurundiBurundi 8,1955,092
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1955,092
SiemreapCambodia 7,9684,952
BatouriCameroon 7,4274,615
DoualaCameroon 7,5394,685
GarouaCameroon 6,9014,288
MamfeCameroon 7,3574,572
MarouaCameroon 6,7674,205
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1184,423
NkoundjaCameroon 7,3434,563
YaoundeCameroon 7,5334,681
YokoCameroon 7,3324,556
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5684,081
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5364,062
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5682,839
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0503,138
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,3771,477
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7693,585
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4423,382
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,5194,051
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,5012,797
Banff, AbCanada 6,2353,875
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8593,641
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5412,822
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,2883,907
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8623,643
Blue River, BcCanada 6,1883,845
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8903,660
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,1643,830
Brandon, MbCanada 6,0773,777
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0863,782
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4182,124
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,4233,992
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5393,442
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0223,742
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2632,649
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2203,865
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1692,591
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5014,040
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4252,128
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4222,126
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1582,584
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2872,664
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,4434,004
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3403,939
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4522,766
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4183,367
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3243,309
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3893,349
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3843,346
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4624,015
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3923,351
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,4862,788
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1393,193
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7042,923
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,0263,123
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3152,681
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2972,049
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8013,605
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7393,566
Comox, BcCanada 6,5234,053
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,6252,874
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2322,630
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0743,774
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4103,983
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8042,985
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9543,700
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8073,608
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,6163,490
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8963,043
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4343,376
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9163,676
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8003,604
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,9753,713
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,9353,688
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,9463,695
Edson, AbCanada 5,9903,723
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3863,968
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,9203,058
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2163,863
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2053,856
Eureka, NtCanada 2,8591,777
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,6053,483
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3503,324
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,5783,466
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4993,417
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2553,887
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1653,210
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,2293,249
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7603,579
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,4653,396
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5383,442
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5413,443
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8842,414
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8232,997
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2853,284
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6074,106
Golden, BcCanada 6,2453,881
Goose, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0483,758
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8513,636
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5753,465
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2323,251
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,4063,359
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5623,456
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5373,441
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2483,882
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6032,860
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4554,011
Hay River, NtCanada 5,1963,229
Hope, BcCanada 6,5194,051
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0942,544
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,6522,891
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5522,829
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8842,414
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1801,976
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9593,703
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3593,952
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6813,530
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6833,531
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4263,993
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9603,703
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0373,751
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4402,759
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4402,759
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4062,738
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8073,609
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6323,500
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8973,664
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3452,700
Langara, BcCanada 6,0993,790
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5433,444
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3523,947
London, OnCanada 6,2993,914
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5962,235
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,3693,336
Lytton, BcCanada 6,4273,994
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8912,418
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8063,608
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,3743,961
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0823,158
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2833,904
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2823,904
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,5394,064
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4563,390
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3253,309
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8043,607
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8193,616
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1503,822
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4383,379
Morden, MbCanada 6,1123,798
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0443,756
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3392,696
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,5724,084
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9543,079
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9563,080
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8363,005
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9423,692
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9053,669
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8953,663
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8963,664
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7173,553
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9642,463
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4834,029
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8833,655
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6843,532
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5674,081
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1193,181
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4444,004
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0403,754
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8453,632
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0403,753
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0753,775
Princeton, BcCanada 5,9883,721
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4562,148
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6103,486
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,1323,810
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1023,792
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8123,612
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1193,803
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1223,804
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4562,148
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4653,396
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5103,424
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3513,947
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5753,464
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2013,853
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7492,330
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3533,327
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9783,714
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,0423,754
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6712,903
Scott, SkCanada 5,9963,726
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1003,169
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5623,456
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7563,577
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4992,796
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9163,676
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,8643,644
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,7803,592
Smithers, BcCanada 5,9863,720
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0033,109
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3933,351
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1983,851
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2003,852
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2893,287
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9302,442
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0393,753
Teslin, YtCanada 5,4443,383
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6743,526
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,2293,250
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4133,363
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9793,716
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7373,565
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6034,103
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1843,843
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1863,844
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0773,776
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4293,374
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2733,277
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2213,245
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6833,531
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5604,076
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,9303,685
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9253,682
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6234,115
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6574,137
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8553,017
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2313,872
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4203,368
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,3973,354
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1213,804
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0153,738
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9713,710
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7313,561
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0043,109
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,9883,721
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5383,441
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5093,423
SalCape Verde 6,9614,326
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3924,593
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,7074,168
AbecheChad 6,3253,930
FayaChad 5,8793,653
MoundouChad 6,9544,321
N’DjamenaChad 6,5714,084
AntofagastaChile 12,8858,007
AricaChile 12,3527,676
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2059,449
ChicoChile 15,2709,489
ChillanChile 14,2908,880
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,3488,916
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2888,257
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2279,462
Curico-General FreireChile 14,0968,759
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5747,814
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6099,078
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,09810,003
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5808,439
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7329,155
ParronChile 14,0048,702
Puerto AysenChile 15,1929,441
Puerto MonttChile 14,8169,207
Punta ArenasChile 15,8539,851
QuinteroChile 13,9088,642
SantiagoChile 13,9278,655
SewellChile 13,9748,684
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,5329,031
ValdiviaChile 14,6589,109
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,6009,073
VallenarChile 13,4478,356
ValparaisoChile 13,8918,632
AltaiChina 3,8812,412
BeijingChina 5,6963,540
ChangchunChina 5,6263,496
ChangduChina 5,8773,652
ChangshaChina 6,7574,199
ChengduChina 6,1763,838
ChongqingChina 6,3943,973
DuianChina 5,3863,347
ErlianChina 5,1693,212
GanzhouChina 7,0834,402
GuangzhouChina 7,3014,537
HaikouChina 7,5134,669
HailarChina 4,8973,043
HamiChina 4,5632,836
HetanChina 4,6542,892
JiuquanChina 5,0523,139
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2942,668
KashiChina 4,2832,661
KunmingChina 6,7124,171
LanzhouChina 5,6233,494
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8123,612
NanchangChina 6,8364,248
NanjingChina 6,5944,098
NanningChina 7,1644,452
PingbianChina 6,4614,015
QingdaoChina 6,2353,875
QiqiharChina 5,2273,248
RuoqiangChina 4,7472,950
ShanghaiChina 6,7714,208
ShantouChina 7,4014,599
ShenyangChina 5,7763,589
TaiyuanChina 5,7933,600
TaoyuanChina 7,3984,598
TengchongChina 6,5484,069
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2512,642
Xi’AnChina 5,9933,724
XichangChina 6,3993,977
YanjiChina 5,8703,647
YichangChina 6,4494,007
YinchuanChina 5,4703,399
YiningChina 4,0102,492
ZhengzhouChina 6,1263,807
ZhijiangChina 6,7224,177
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6106,593
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5346,546
AraucaColombia 9,7056,031
BarranquillaColombia 9,4495,872
Benito SalasColombia 10,3016,401
BogotáColombia 10,0776,262
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6786,014
El CaranoColombia 10,0586,250
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9766,199
MatecanaColombia 10,1216,289
PeralesColombia 10,1416,302
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6816,016
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5215,916
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5105,909
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4035,843
VanguardiaColombia 10,1146,285
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8556,746
YariguiesColombia 9,8216,103
MoroniComoros 9,1735,700
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8676,132
LimonCosta Rica 9,8306,109
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8916,146
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8696,133
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,9431,829
DubrovnikCroatia 3,1681,969
SibenikCroatia 3,0801,914
SplitCroatia 3,0971,924
ZagrebCroatia 2,8521,772
CamagueyCuba 8,4525,252
CasablancaCuba 8,4135,228
HavanaCuba 8,4345,241
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1025,656
FamagustaCyprus 3,9242,438
LarnacaCyprus 3,9502,455
LimassolCyprus 3,9702,467
NicosiaCyprus 3,9192,435
BrnoCzech Republic 2,4781,540
ChebCzech Republic 2,4581,528
MosnovCzech Republic 2,3971,489
PragueCzech Republic 2,4181,503
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4524,630
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8854,900
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3945,216
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1265,671
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6365,367
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8651,159
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8451,147
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9941,239
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9401,205
MarstalDenmark 1,9991,242
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9591,217
OdenseDenmark 1,9461,209
RandersDenmark 1,8481,148
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8571,154
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9141,190
TønderDenmark 2,0321,263
TylstrupDenmark 1,7771,104
TystofteDenmark 1,9381,204
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7431,083
VestervigDenmark 1,8621,157
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5944,098
Melville HallDominica 8,4725,265
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3875,212
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3875,212
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5085,287
BaniDominican Republic 8,5155,292
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5505,313
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4405,245
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3575,193
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4635,259
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4205,233
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4255,235
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5475,311
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5115,289
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4185,231
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3725,203
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4275,236
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4235,234
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5155,292
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3715,202
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4385,243
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5635,321
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4545,254
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4245,235
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4755,266
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3695,201
MichesDominican Republic 8,3955,217
MocaDominican Republic 8,4065,224
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4245,235
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3945,216
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4415,245
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3835,209
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5335,302
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5915,338
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4135,228
PoloDominican Republic 8,5695,325
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3695,200
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5085,287
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3645,197
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4075,224
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4655,260
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4005,220
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4035,222
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3825,209
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4825,271
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4285,237
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4945,278
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4915,276
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4395,244
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3925,215
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4055,223
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4255,236
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4825,271
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5345,303
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4685,262
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4065,224
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4025,221
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4525,252
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3835,209
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6069,077
CanarEcuador 11,0116,843
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0036,838
IzobambaEcuador 10,7676,691
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7556,683
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1776,946
MilagroEcuador 10,9896,829
OtavaloEcuador 10,6946,645
PichilingueEcuador 10,8776,759
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9066,777
PuyoEcuador 10,8666,752
QuitoEcuador 10,7446,676
RumipambaEcuador 10,8386,735
San GabrielEcuador 10,6396,611
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,3582,708
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5052,799
AswanEgypt 5,1613,207
AsyutEgypt 4,8182,994
BahariyaEgypt 4,6762,906
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5922,854
CairoEgypt 4,4772,782
DabaaEgypt 4,3772,720
DakhlaEgypt 4,9913,101
El ArishEgypt 4,3732,717
El TorEgypt 4,6912,915
FarafraEgypt 4,8202,995
HelwanEgypt 4,5042,799
HurguadaEgypt 4,8092,988
IsmailiaEgypt 4,4242,749
KhargaEgypt 4,9943,103
KosseirEgypt 4,9233,059
LuxorEgypt 4,9723,089
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,3482,702
MinyaEgypt 4,7022,922
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3472,702
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5412,822
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7182,932
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5362,819
SalloumEgypt 4,3342,693
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5922,853
SohagEgypt 4,8723,028
St. KatrineEgypt 4,6392,883
TahrirEgypt 4,4172,745
TantaEgypt 4,4012,735
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6686,008
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6335,986
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6305,984
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6335,986
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5814,711
AsmaraEritrea 6,1493,821
AssabEritrea 6,4233,991
MassawaEritrea 6,1153,800
TallinEstonia 1,256781
TartuEstonia 1,364847
VilsandiEstonia 1,402871
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8484,255
GonderEthiopia 6,4464,006
NegeleEthiopia 7,2574,510
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2729,490
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8921,176
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9201,193
Laucala BayFiji 13,8118,582
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7448,541
NandiFiji 13,7448,541
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,1488,792
HelsinkiFinland 1,172729
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,152716
JoensuuFinland 859534
JokioinenFinland 1,116694
JyvskylFinland 918570
KajaaniFinland 692430
KuopioFinland 844524
KuusamoFinland 496308
LappeenrantaFinland 1,045649
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,249776
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,022635
OuluFinland 651404
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 379235
TampereFinland 1,043648
TurkuFinland 1,166725
VaasaFinland 909565
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,4062,116
BiarritzFrance 3,4952,172
BordeauxFrance 3,3292,069
BrestFrance 3,0691,907
CaenFrance 2,8751,786
ChateaurouxFrance 3,0531,897
DijonFrance 2,9211,815
GourdonFrance 3,2812,039
GrenobleFrance 3,1271,943
Le MansFrance 2,9831,854
LilleFrance 2,6321,635
LyonFrance 3,0871,918
MarseilleFrance 3,3232,065
MontpellierFrance 3,3372,074
NancyFrance 2,7441,705
NantesFrance 3,1161,936
NiceFrance 3,2542,022
ParisFrance 2,8331,760
PerpignanFrance 3,4542,146
StrasbourgFrance 2,7241,693
ToulonFrance 3,3422,077
ToulouseFrance 3,3992,112
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2585,753
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4445,869
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2595,753
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3355,801
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2515,749
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2458,231
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,0168,710
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,0148,709
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1748,808
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6849,125
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,7928,570
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,7869,188
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5907,824
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6798,500
BitamGabon 7,7264,801
CocobeachGabon 7,8724,892
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1115,040
LambarnGabon 8,0525,004
LastourvilleGabon 8,0334,992
LibrevilleGabon 7,9354,931
MakokouGabon 7,8764,894
MayumbaGabon 8,3455,185
MitzicGabon 7,8694,890
MkamboGabon 7,8134,855
MoandaGabon 8,0995,033
MouilaGabon 8,1695,076
Port-GentilGabon 8,0725,016
TchibanGabon 8,2775,144
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2016,961
BanjulGambia 7,1124,419
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0761,912
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2862,042
BerlinGermany 2,1851,358
BrockenGermany 2,3131,438
CologneGermany 2,4881,546
DresdenGermany 2,3171,440
ErfurtGermany 2,3911,486
EssenGermany 2,4431,518
FichtelbergGermany 2,4081,497
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,5361,576
GeisenheimGermany 2,5661,595
GorlitzGermany 2,2911,424
HamburgGermany 2,1371,328
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1371,328
HannoverGermany 2,2661,408
HelgolandGermany 2,1341,326
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7281,695
KarlsruheGermany 2,6591,652
KasselGermany 2,3931,487
KonstanzGermany 2,7811,728
LeipzigGermany 2,3171,440
LindenbergGermany 2,1951,364
MagdeburgGermany 2,2581,403
MunichGermany 2,6541,649
MünsterGermany 2,3681,472
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0961,303
NurembergGermany 2,5461,582
NurnbergGermany 2,5461,582
PotsdamGermany 2,1981,366
RostockGermany 2,0311,262
SchleswigGermany 2,0561,277
StuttgartGermany 2,6661,656
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,6221,630
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7701,721
AccraGhana 7,5404,686
KumasiGhana 7,4494,629
TamaleGhana 7,1394,436
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3702,716
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2962,048
AthensGreece 3,6262,253
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,6552,271
ChiosGreece 3,5712,219
CorfuGreece 3,4802,163
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3352,072
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9122,431
IoanninaGreece 3,4622,151
KalamataGreece 3,7422,325
KerkiraGreece 3,4802,163
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8212,374
LamiaGreece 3,5362,197
LarissaGreece 3,4552,147
LemnosGreece 3,4082,118
LimnosGreece 3,4032,115
MethoniGreece 3,7712,343
MilosGreece 3,7632,338
MitiliniGreece 3,4912,169
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4872,167
NaxosGreece 3,7152,309
PatrasGreece 3,6142,246
RhodesGreece 3,7822,350
SamosGreece 3,6412,263
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5132,183
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,9022,425
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3522,083
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6872,291
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6772,285
AasiaatGreenland 3,0101,871
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7521,710
AputiteqGreenland 2,4181,503
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,6531,027
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4482,143
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1721,971
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9191,814
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,9141,189
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9201,815
JulianehbGreenland 3,4362,135
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0791,913
Kap TobinGreenland 1,9171,191
NanortalikGreenland 3,4572,148
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3762,098
NordGreenland 1,6961,054
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3362,073
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,8351,762
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3922,108
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0751,911
UpernavikGreenland 2,8081,745
UummannaqGreenland 2,8461,768
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4045,222
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4055,223
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5795,952
BokeGuinea 7,3294,555
ConakryGuinea 7,4424,624
FaranahGuinea 7,3134,544
KankanGuinea 7,2364,497
KindiaGuinea 7,3694,579
KissidougouGuinea 7,3614,574
LabeGuinea 7,2174,485
MacentaGuinea 7,4414,624
MamouGuinea 7,3134,544
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4954,657
SiguiriGuinea 7,1194,424
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2524,506
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2685,759
TimehriGuyana 9,3035,781
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5755,329
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,9866,205
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7926,085
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8496,120
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7126,035
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8215,482
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8496,120
CatacamasHonduras 9,4045,844
CholutecaHonduras 9,6115,972
La CeibaHonduras 9,3455,807
La MesaHonduras 9,4095,847
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3015,780
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5075,908
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5355,925
TelaHonduras 9,3675,821
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4204,611
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4214,612
BudapestHungary 2,6251,631
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,6291,634
DebrecenHungary 2,5961,613
KeszthelyHungary 2,7311,697
MiskolcHungary 2,5381,577
PecsHungary 2,7991,739
SzegedHungary 2,7481,708
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6841,668
AkureyriIceland 2,0491,273
DalatangiIceland 1,9101,187
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0361,265
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1801,355
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9211,194
ReykhólarIceland 2,2151,377
ReykjavíkIceland 2,2971,427
StykkisholmurIceland 2,2601,404
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2901,423
AgraIndia 5,6313,499
AhmedabadIndia 5,9053,669
AkolaIndia 6,2863,906
AllahabadIndia 5,9313,685
AmritsarIndia 5,0633,146
BangaloreIndia 7,1284,429
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7334,184
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6134,109
BikanerIndia 5,3993,355
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2024,475
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2913,910
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2913,910
DaltonganjIndia 6,1543,824
DarbhangaIndia 5,9943,725
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1753,837
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1773,838
DumkaIndia 6,2393,877
DwarkaIndia 5,8823,655
GoaIndia 6,7504,195
GuwahatiIndia 6,1983,851
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6754,148
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0343,750
JagdalpurIndia 6,6134,109
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4574,013
KotaIndia 5,7773,590
KozhikodeIndia 7,2604,511
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8853,035
LudhianaIndia 5,1763,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0604,387
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4413,381
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3563,950
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8914,282
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3053,918
New DelhiIndia 5,4563,390
PambanIndia 7,5704,704
PuneIndia 6,4243,992
SagarIndia 6,0043,731
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8052,986
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5904,717
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5904,717
VeravalIndia 6,0743,774
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7984,224
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6596,623
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9846,204
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1306,295
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1646,937
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9906,208
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5806,575
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8135,476
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6077,213
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3475,808
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5735,949
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9906,829
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7446,677
AbadanIran 4,5752,843
ArakIran 4,1922,605
BabolsarIran 3,9532,457
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0593,144
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,8152,371
Bandar LengehIran 5,1063,173
BirjandIran 4,5072,801
BushehrIran 4,7682,963
ChahbaharIran 5,3593,330
DezfulIran 4,3692,715
EsfahanIran 4,3942,730
IranshahrIran 5,1533,202
KermanIran 4,7422,946
KermanshahIran 4,1212,561
Khoram AbadIran 4,2382,634
MashhadIran 4,1512,580
OroomiehIran 3,7302,318
RamsarIran 3,8972,422
RashtIran 3,8342,383
SemnanIran 4,0912,542
ShahroudIran 4,0312,505
ShirazIran 4,7362,943
TabrizIran 3,6992,299
TeheranIran 4,0412,511
YazdIran 4,5082,802
ZahedanIran 4,9123,053
ZanjanIran 3,8852,414
BaghdadIraq 4,2062,614
BasraIraq 4,5462,825
BelmulletIreland 2,6901,672
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,7251,694
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7031,680
ClonesIreland 2,5961,613
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6401,641
CorkIreland 2,8591,777
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8641,780
DublinIreland 2,6371,638
KilkennyIreland 2,7521,710
Malin HeadIreland 2,4911,548
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7481,707
ShannonIreland 2,7971,738
ValentiaIreland 2,9161,812
EilatIsrael 4,5462,825
HaifaIsrael 4,1832,599
JerusalemIsrael 4,2892,665
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2732,655
AlbengaItaly 3,1911,983
AlgheroItaly 3,5552,209
AmendolaItaly 3,3232,065
AnconaItaly 3,1321,946
ArezzoItaly 3,1791,975
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3522,083
BergamoItaly 2,9841,854
BolognaItaly 3,0741,910
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,8661,781
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5352,196
BrindisiItaly 3,3892,106
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6892,292
CameriItaly 3,0211,877
CampobassoItaly 3,3372,073
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,6022,238
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6952,296
Cape FrascaItaly 3,6472,266
Cape MeleItaly 3,2001,988
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4952,172
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7792,348
CerviaItaly 3,0881,919
CiampinoItaly 3,3452,078
Cimone MountainItaly 3,1221,940
Cisa PassItaly 3,1081,931
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,3342,072
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,8401,765
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,8632,401
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5832,226
DecimomannuItaly 3,6802,287
DobbiacoItaly 2,8191,752
FalconaraItaly 3,1351,948
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,1541,960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,3332,071
FonniItaly 3,5912,232
FrontoneItaly 3,1571,962
FrosinoneItaly 3,3502,082
GelaItaly 3,8342,383
GenoaItaly 3,1371,949
GhediItaly 2,9981,863
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3902,107
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4012,113
GrossetoItaly 3,2712,033
GrottaglieItaly 3,4112,120
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,4702,156
GuidoniaItaly 3,3222,064
IstranaItaly 2,9341,823
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0322,506
LatinaItaly 3,3672,093
LatronicoItaly 3,4782,161
LecceItaly 3,4332,133
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2862,042
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4282,131
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,6912,294
MilanItaly 3,0161,874
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,0091,870
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,3082,056
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,4172,123
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,5012,175
PadovaItaly 2,9671,844
Paganella MountainItaly 2,9041,804
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7352,321
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7312,318
PantelleriaItaly 3,8992,423
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0641,904
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6352,259
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2061,992
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2492,019
PiacenzaItaly 3,0651,904
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,1831,978
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,0641,904
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4362,135
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4202,125
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3642,090
PrizziItaly 3,7762,346
RadicofaniItaly 3,2412,014
Resia PassItaly 2,8501,771
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,1041,929
RivoltoItaly 2,8851,793
Rolle PassItaly 2,8741,786
RomeItaly 3,3312,070
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3522,083
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,8931,798
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2262,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3012,051
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4772,161
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,1481,956
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,5402,200
Scuro MountainItaly 3,5552,209
SigonellaItaly 3,7882,354
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4192,125
TarvisioItaly 2,8181,751
TermoliItaly 3,2832,040
TorinoItaly 3,0951,923
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0781,913
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7702,343
TrevicoItaly 3,3842,103
TrevisoItaly 2,9361,825
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,9041,805
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0931,922
UdineItaly 2,8721,784
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6722,282
VeniceItaly 2,9491,832
VeronaItaly 2,9901,858
VicenzaItaly 2,9581,838
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3222,064